P4 Västernorrland

Varumärke:P4 Västernorrland
Format:Local news, talk, music
Start:1977-08-29
Moderering:Programvärd
Producent:Sveriges Radio
Streaming:Sveriges Radio

FM

FM 4
FM 4
MHzkW
Örnsköldsvik100,160,00
Sollefteå101,260,00
Sundsvall102,860,00
Ånge103,160,00
MHzkW
Matfors100,00,03
Härnösand100,51,50
Sundsvall – Liden100,90,20
Kramfors102,41,20
Sollefteå – Junsele102,60,03
Sollefteå – Ramsele102,90,10
Kramfors – Mjällom103,40,32
Sollefteå103,90,10

Logotyper